Kampprogram

(I datoorden for kampene i alle 4 puljer).

Dato: Kickoff: Pulje: Hjemme:   Ude: Resultat:
Mandag, 19-07-2021 12:00 Pulje 4 Viborg Randers FC 2-1
Tirsdag, 27-07-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby FC Nordsjælland UDSAT
Mandag, 09-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC Hobro 3-2
Mandag, 16-08-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 OB Esbjerg 3-1
Mandag, 16-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF FC Midtjylland 1-3
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg SønderjyskE 1-6
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF Silkeborg 2-2
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens FC Midtjylland 4-1
Tirsdag, 24-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Viborg Hobro 4-0
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby FC Nordsjælland 1-3
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby FC København 3-0
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC AaB 1-0
Fredag, 03-09-2021 11:30 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland Silkeborg 2-1
Mandag, 06-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro Randers FC 2-1
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg Vejle Boldklub 3-1
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens Silkeborg 1-1
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland AGF 2-3
Tirsdag, 14-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Viborg AaB 4-1
Mandag, 20-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland AC Horsens UDSAT
Mandag, 27-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC København Brøndby 1-2
Mandag, 27-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg OB 1-3
Tirsdag, 28-09-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub SønderjyskE 4-7
Tirsdag, 28-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 AaB Hobro 4-3
Mandag, 04-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE OB 3-1
Mandag, 04-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF AC Horsens 2-3
Mandag, 04-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 3 Silkeborg FC Midtjylland 1-4
Onsdag, 06-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC Viborg 2-2
Onsdag, 06-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC København FC Nordsjælland 2-2
Torsdag, 07-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro AaB 0-2
Torsdag, 07-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby Brøndby 3-1
Mandag, 18-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE Esbjerg UDSAT
Mandag, 18-10-2021 11:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub OB 4-0
Mandag, 18-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro Viborg 0-4
Tirsdag, 19-10-2021 10:30 Pulje 3 Silkeborg AGF 3-3
Mandag, 01-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub Esbjerg 2-1
Tirsdag, 02-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 OB SønderjyskE 0-2
Tirsdag, 02-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens AGF 0-4
Mandag, 08-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland FC København UDSAT
Mandag, 08-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE Vejle Boldklub 2-1
Mandag, 08-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 3 Silkeborg AC Horsens 0-2
Tirsdag, 10-11-2021 11:00 Pulje 4 AaB Randers FC 1-1
Torsdag, 11-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby FC København UDSAT
Torsdag, 16-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby Lyngby 1-1
Tirsdag, 23-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 AaB Viborg UDSAT
Mandag, 29-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland Brøndby 1-3
Tirsdag, 30-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 OB Vejle Boldklub 1-2
Tirsdag, 30-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 1 FC København Lyngby UDSAT
Tirsdag, 07-12-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland Lyngby 0-0