Kampprogram

(I datoorden for kampene i alle 4 puljer).

Dato: Kickoff: Pulje: Hjemme:   Ude: Resultat:
Mandag, 19-07-2021 12:00 Pulje 4 Viborg Randers FC 2-1
             
Tirsdag, 27-07-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby FC Nordsjælland UDSAT
             
Mandag, 02-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg OB UDSAT
             
Mandag, 09-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC Hobro 3-2
             
Mandag, 16-08-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 OB Esbjerg 3-1
Mandag, 16-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF FC Midtjylland 1-3
             
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg SønderjyskE 1-6
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF Silkeborg 2-2
Mandag, 23-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens FC Midtjylland 4-1
             
Tirsdag, 24-08-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Viborg Hobro 4-0
             
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby FC Nordsjælland 1-3
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby FC København 3-0
Torsdag, 02-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC AaB 1-0
             
Fredag, 03-09-2021 11:30 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland Silkeborg 2-1
Mandag, 06-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro Randers FC 2-1
             
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 2 Esbjerg Vejle Boldklub 3-1
Mandag, 13-09-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 OB SønderjyskE UDSAT
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens Silkeborg 1-1
Mandag, 13-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland AGF 2-3
             
Tirsdag, 14-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Viborg AaB
             
Mandag, 20-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 FC Midtjylland AC Horsens UDSAT
             
Mandag, 28-09-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub SønderjyskE
             
Tirsdag, 28-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 AaB Hobro
             
Mandag, 27-09-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC København Brøndby
Mandag, 04-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE OB
Mandag, 04-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AGF AC Horsens
             
Onsdag, 06-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Randers FC Viborg
             
Torsdag, 07-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC København FC Nordsjælland
Torsdag, 07-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro AaB
             
Fredag, 08-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby Brøndby
             
Mandag, 18-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE Esbjerg
Mandag, 18-10-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub OB
Mandag, 18-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 AC Horsens AGF
Mandag, 18-10-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 Hobro Viborg
             
Mandag, 25-10-2021 14:00 Pulje 3 Silkeborg FC Midtjylland
             
Mandag, 01-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 3 Silkeborg AGF
Mandag, 01-11-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 Vejle Boldklub Esbjerg  
             
Mandag, 08-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Brøndby Lyngby
Mandag, 08-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland FC København
Mandag, 08-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 2 SønderjyskE Vejle Boldklub
Mandag, 08-11-2021 14:00 Pulje 3 Silkeborg AC Horsens
             
Tirsdag, 09-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 AaB Randers FC
             
Torsdag, 11-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 Lyngby FC København
             
Mandag, 22-11-2021 15:00 Pulje 2 OB Vejle Boldklub
             
Tirsdag, 23-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 4 AaB Viborg
             
Mandag, 29-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland Brøndby
Mandag, 29-11-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC København Lyngby
             
Tirsdag, 07-12-2021 13:00 Pulje 1 FC Nordsjælland Lyngby